Carregando música...

Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
SerrAzul Mix DJ SerrAzul 00:40 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 08:00
Unidos pela Fé Fabiano Farias 08:00 10:00
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 10:00 11:00
Super Fã Marcos Vinicius 11:00 12:00
Domingão Total Atillan Pietro 12:00 13:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 13:00 16:00
Estação do Forró Paulinha Mix 16:00 17:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 17:00 18:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 20:00 21:00
Pop Play Leo Nunes 21:00 22:00
Viagem em Tempo Diego Ferrari 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:40 03:00
Adora Top Atillan Pietro 03:00 04:00
Adoração Máxima Diego Ferrari 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 07:58
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 07:58 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 09:00 11:00
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:00 11:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 11:38 11:40
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:40 12:10
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:10 13:30
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 13:30 14:30
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 14:30 15:30
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 15:30 16:30
Pop Play Leo Nunes 16:30 17:28
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 17:28 17:30
Super 10 Osires Colosso 17:30 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 20:00 21:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 21:38 22:00
Chega Junto Jhônathas Gonçalves 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:40 03:00
Adora Top Atillan Pietro 03:00 04:00
Adoração Máxima Diego Ferrari 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 07:58
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 07:58 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 09:00 11:00
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:00 11:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 11:38 11:40
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:40 12:10
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:10 13:30
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 13:30 14:30
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 14:30 15:30
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 15:30 16:30
Pop Play Leo Nunes 16:30 17:28
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 17:28 17:30
Super 10 Osires Colosso 17:30 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 20:00 21:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 21:38 22:00
Chega Junto Jhônathas Gonçalves 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:40 03:00
Adora Top Atillan Pietro 03:00 04:00
Adoração Máxima Diego Ferrari 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 07:58
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 07:58 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 09:00 11:00
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:00 11:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 11:38 11:40
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:40 12:10
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:10 13:30
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 13:30 14:30
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 14:30 15:30
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 15:30 16:30
Pop Play Leo Nunes 16:30 17:28
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 17:28 17:30
Super 10 Osires Colosso 17:30 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 20:00 21:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 21:38 22:00
Chega Junto Jhônathas Gonçalves 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:40 03:00
Adora Top Atillan Pietro 03:00 04:00
Adoração Máxima Diego Ferrari 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 07:58
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 07:58 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 09:00 11:00
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:00 11:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 11:38 11:40
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:40 12:10
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:10 13:30
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 13:30 14:30
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 14:30 15:30
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 15:30 16:30
Pop Play Leo Nunes 16:30 17:28
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 17:28 17:30
Super 10 Osires Colosso 17:30 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 20:00 21:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 21:38 22:00
Chega Junto Jhônathas Gonçalves 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
Cidade Love Leo Nunes 00:40 03:00
Adora Top Atillan Pietro 03:00 04:00
Adoração Máxima Diego Ferrari 04:00 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 07:58
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 07:58 08:00
Super Manhã Paulinha Mix 08:00 09:00
Show da Manhã Gessimar Medeiros 09:00 11:00
Top 10 Diego Ferrari 11:00 11:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 11:38 11:40
Jornal É Notícia Daniel Bitello 11:40 12:10
A Hora de Amar Paulinha Mix 12:10 13:30
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 13:30 14:30
Avenida Brasil Paulinha Mix 14:30 15:30
Super Tarde Marcos Vinicius 15:30 16:30
Pop Play Leo Nunes 16:30 17:28
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 17:28 17:30
Super 10 Osires Colosso 17:30 18:00
Alô Toca Aí Jhônathas Gonçalves 18:00 19:00
Nitro Music Bia Ipsen 19:00 20:00
Bandas e Cia Fabiano Farias 20:00 21:38
Chico da Tiana Chico da Tiana 21:38 22:00
Chega Junto Jhônathas Gonçalves 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 00:00 00:40
SerrAzul Mix DJ SerrAzul 00:40 05:00
Sertanejo Classic Daniel Bitello 05:00 06:30
Sertanejo Classe A Fabiano Farias 06:30 08:00
Gospel Nejo Diego Ferrari 08:00 09:00
As 15 Mais Mais Fabiano Farias 09:00 10:00
Sem Parar DJ SerrAzul 10:00 11:00
Super Fã Marcos Vinicius 11:00 12:00
Top Brasil Hariel Davila 12:00 13:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 13:00 16:00
Estação do Forró Paulinha Mix 16:00 17:00
Hits Sertanejo Top Dionatas Gonçalves 17:00 18:00
Conexão Sertaneja Carlos Godoy 18:00 20:00
Sabadão VIP Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Pop Play Leo Nunes 21:00 22:00
Viagem em Tempo Diego Ferrari 22:00 23:00
Morada Campeira Vilson Batista 23:00 23:59